Календарь игр. Чемпионат - Зима 2019 (4+1)

Календарь игр
Время
Результат матча
Судьи
Статус матча
Круг 1
16 декабря 2018, воскресенье
1 11:00 Дорожник 0 - 5 Север Закончен
2 12:00 Кемска волость 9 - 3 Кемляночка Закончен
3 13:00 Локомотив 4 - 4 Динамо II Закончен
4 14:00 ДЮСШ 4 - 1 Динамо Закончен
22 декабря 2018, суббота
5 11:00 Динамо 1 - 3 Динамо II Закончен
6 12:00 Кемска волость 1 - 0 Север Закончен
7 13:00 Локомотив 7 - 2 БК Кемь Закончен
8 14:00 ДЮСШ 16 - 0 Кемляночка Закончен
23 декабря 2018, воскресенье
9 11:00 БК Кемь 0 - 3 Дорожник Закончен
10 12:00 БК Кемь 2 - 9 Кемска волость Закончен
11 13:00 Кемляночка 1 - 6 Локомотив Закончен
12 14:00 Динамо II 0 - 3 ДЮСШ Закончен
3 января 2019, четверг
13 11:00 БК Кемь 2 - 5 ДЮСШ Закончен
14 12:00 Дорожник 0 - 1 Кемска волость Закончен
15 13:00 Север 2 - 3 Локомотив Закончен
16 14:00 Кемляночка 0 - 3 Динамо Закончен
4 января 2019, пятница
17 11:00 Динамо II 10 - 0 Кемляночка Закончен
18 12:00 Динамо 1 - 0 БК Кемь Закончен
19 13:00 ДЮСШ 0 - 2 Север Закончен
20 14:00 Локомотив 4 - 1 Дорожник Закончен
6 января 2019, воскресенье
21 11:00 БК Кемь 2 - 1 Динамо II Закончен
22 12:00 Кемска волость 3 - 1 Локомотив Закончен
23 13:00 Дорожник 6 - 1 Кемляночка Закончен
24 14:00 Север 4 - 0 Динамо Закончен
12 января 2019, суббота
25 11:00 Динамо 2 - 6 Локомотив Закончен
26 12:00 Динамо II 2 - 12 Кемска волость Закончен
27 13:00 БК Кемь 1 - 5 Север Закончен
28 14:00 ДЮСШ 1 - 5 Дорожник Закончен
13 января 2019, воскресенье
29 11:00 Кемляночка 1 - 8 БК Кемь Закончен
30 12:00 ДЮСШ 6 - 7 Кемска волость Закончен
31 13:00 Динамо 2 - 1 Дорожник Закончен
32 14:00 Динамо II 2 - 9 Север Закончен
19 января 2019, суббота
33 11:00 Дорожник 6 - 0 Динамо II Закончен
34 12:00 Кемска волость 7 - 5 Динамо Закончен
35 13:00 Локомотив 1 - 0 ДЮСШ Закончен
36 14:00 Север 6 - 2 Кемляночка Закончен
Круг 2
2 февраля 2019, суббота
37 11:00 Динамо II 3 - 1 Динамо Закончен
38 12:00 Север -:- Кемска волость Перенесён
39 13:00 БК Кемь 1 - 1 Локомотив Закончен
40 14:00 Кемляночка 1 - 10 ДЮСШ Закончен
3 февраля 2019, воскресенье
41 11:00 Кемляночка 4 - 9 Север Закончен
42 11:00 Динамо 1 - 9 Кемска волость Закончен
43 13:00 Динамо II 1 - 4 Дорожник Закончен
44 14:00 ДЮСШ 1 - 3 Локомотив Закончен
9 февраля 2019, суббота
45 11:00 Динамо II 2 - 1 БК Кемь Закончен
46 12:00 Локомотив 1 - 6 Кемска волость Закончен
47 13:00 Динамо 1 - 3 Север Закончен
48 14:00 ДЮСШ 2 - 2 Дорожник Закончен
10 февраля 2019, воскресенье
49 11:00 Динамо 0 : 5 ДЮСШ Закончен
50 12:00 Кемска волость 6 - 2 Кемляночка Закончен
51 13:00 Динамо II 1 - 5 Локомотив Закончен
52 14:00 БК Кемь 2 - 3 Дорожник Закончен
16 февраля 2019, суббота
53 11:00 Север 6 - 1 БК Кемь Закончен
54 12:00 Кемска волость 2 - 1 Динамо II Закончен
55 13:00 Локомотив 4 - 2 Динамо Закончен
56 14:00 Дорожник 10 - 1 Кемляночка Закончен
17 февраля 2019, воскресенье
57 11:00 БК Кемь 4 - 2 Кемляночка Закончен
58 12:00 Кемска волость 1 - 4 ДЮСШ Закончен
59 13:00 Север 6 - 2 Динамо II Закончен
60 14:00 Дорожник 5 - 0 Динамо Закончен
23 февраля 2019, суббота
61 11:00 ДЮСШ -:- БК Кемь Перенесён
62 12:00 Кемска волость 0 - 0 Дорожник Закончен
63 13:00 Динамо 3 - 0 Кемляночка Закончен
64 14:00 Локомотив 1 - 3 Север Закончен
24 февраля 2019, воскресенье
65 12:00 Кемска волость -:- БК Кемь Перенесён
66 13:00 Дорожник 2 - 4 Север Закончен
67 14:00 ДЮСШ 7 - 0 Динамо II Закончен
68 15:00 Локомотив 5 - 2 Кемляночка Закончен
2 марта 2019, суббота
69 11:00 БК Кемь 0 - 0 Динамо Закончен
70 12:00 Дорожник 4 - 6 Локомотив Закончен
71 13:15 Север 4 - 2 ДЮСШ Закончен
72 14:15 Кемляночка 1 - 3 Динамо II Закончен
73 15:00 Кемска волость 11 - 1 БК Кемь Закончен
3 марта 2019, воскресенье
74 11:00 БК Кемь 0 - 10 ДЮСШ Закончен
75 12:00 Север 2 - 2 Кемска волость Закончен